[Blockierte Grafik: https://scontent-fra3-1.xx.fbc…29c48bc194d76&oe=58086670]
50 000 citizens, 150 DJs, 10 stages & 1 unique city ♥
★ Opening hours ★
Campsite: 14th July 10:00h – 17th July 18:00h
Venue: 15th July 14:00h-04:00h, 16th July 14:00h-04:00h
PAROOKAVILLE 2016 IS SOLD OUT!
http://www.parookaville.com
➽ Don’t forget to personalize your ticket till May, 8st 2016!
★★★ LINE-UP 2016 ★★★
➽ Mainstage Friday
(in alphabetical order)
Headliner: Afrojack, Tiësto
Bassjackers, Deniz Koyu, Deorro, DVBBS, FRDY, Martin Solveig, NERVO, Showtek, TWOLOUD
➽ Mainstage Saturday
(in alphabetical order)
Headliner: Axwell Λ Ingrosso, Steve Aoki
Blasterjaxx, Danny Avila, Don Diablo, Fedde Le Grand, Headhunterz, KSHMR, Lost Identity, Nick Martin, Ostblockschlampen, TUJAMO
➽ Cloud Factory Friday: 1LIVE DJ Session
(in alphabetical order)
Headliner: Felix Jaehn, Lost Frequencies
AKA AKA, Alle Farben, Charming Horses, Format: B, Gestört aber GeiL, Henri PFR, Mike Williams, MOGUAI, Sam Feldt, Watermät
➽ Cloud Factory Saturday: Bootshaus
(in alphabetical order)
Headliner: Borgore, Dillon Francis, Yellow Claw
Cesqeaux, JAUZ, Mike Cervello, MOKSI, Valentino Khan, Will Sparks, Wiwek
➽ Center Shelter Friday: DEEPBLUE. pres. EDM-Youngsters
(in alphabetical order)
D.O.D, DOUBLE PLEASURE, Jay Hardway, Jewelz & Sparks, Julian Cross, Mars2Mars, MOTi, Shapov, The Partysquad, Thomas Newson, Throttle, TONY JUNIOR
➽ Center Shelter Saturday: Kittball Records
(in alphabetical order)
&ME, Claptone, Juliet Sikora, Lexer, P.A.C.O., PAJI, sascha braemer, Tube & Berger
➽ North Shelter Friday: Trap City
(in alphabetical order)
Headliner: Dyro
Autolaser, Dave Replay, Dirtyphonics, Flux Pavilion, Grandtheft, T-Mass, TWRK, Wildfellaz
➽ North Shelter Saturday: Mixmash Records
(in alphabetical order)
Headliner: Laidback Luke
CMC$, DBN, Dirtcaps, Inpetto, Mark Villa, Oliver Magenta, Pnut & Jelly, Shippo
➽ East Shelter Friday: Warehouse Fans Cologne
(in alphabetical order)
Headliner: A.N.A.L. Alles Nur Aus Liebe, Felix Kröcher
Alexander Vílar Díaz, Dandi & Ugo, Liam Mandiaro, Mahssa Dadari, Mausio, Oliver Hess, Toni Thorn
➽ East Shelter Saturday: Da Hool & Friends pres. Retro-Dance
(in alphabetical order)
Headliner: Da Hool
Bugatty, DAG, Dune, Jam (Jam & Spoon), Quicksilver, Talla 2XLC, Tomcraft (OFFICIAL), Yves Deruyter
➽ Club Bunker Friday: Pacha
(in alphabetical order)
Coucou, Danny Wade, FOXX N ADAMS, Plastik Funk, Sebastian Drums, Ulf Alexander
➽ Club Bunker Saturday: Pacha
(in alphabetical order)
Danny Wade, Max Bering, Sebastian Drums, Stefan Dabruck Official, Tina Middendorf
➽ Aerochrone Bunker Friday
(in alphabetical order)
Alex New, BJÖRN GRIMM, Circle Of Alchemists, HONKA, Kaiser Souzai, Younotus
➽ Aerochrone Bunker Saturday
(in alphabetical order)
Arado, BJÖRN GRIMM, David Hasert, KHAAN, Martin Eyerer, Sarazar
➽ Electrisize Bunker Friday: Tapuya
(in alphabetical order)
Alex Hövelmann, Chrissi F, Florian Busse, Friendson, Josh Canallie, russe&pinto, Sable Sheep
➽ Electrisize Bunker Saturday: Electrisize
(in alphabetical order)
Cuebrick, JAGGS, N-Sure, Rob van O, Seizo, Timbo, PAROOKAVILLE Residents vs. Electrisize Residents
➽ PENNY Square Thursday (Campsite)
(in alphabetical order)
Curbi, DBN, dj licious, FRDY, Jewelz & Sparks, Lost Identity, Nico Rush, Oliver Magenta, Topic
➽ Red Bull Tourbus (Campsite)
(in alphabetical order)
coming soon...
➽ Smirnoff Sound Collective Camp (Campsite)
(in alphabetical order)
Alison Wonderland, Dave Replay, Fox Stevenson, SAN HOLO, Younotus
➽ FAQs: http://parookaville.com/de/info/
➽ Ticket-FAQs: http://parookaville.com/de/tickets-infos/
➽ Parking, Locker, Donation, Bungee Jumping, Booze Bags, PENNY Camp Upgrade: https://ticketing.ticketpay.de/HNZN6UME
____________________________________
TIMETABLE:
THURSDAY
PENNY SQUARE | RED BULL TOURBUS | SMIRNOFF SOUND COLLECTIVE CAMP |
12:00 Oliver Magenta | 12:00 Odoyle | 12:00 Flobu |
13:00 FRDY | 14:00 Antipolar | 14:00 Pat Panda |
14:00 DJ Licious | 16:00 HeyHey | 16:30 Autodrive |
15:00 Penny DJ Contest | 18:00 Björn Grimm | 18:00 Fox Stevenson |
19:15 Sam Feldt | 20:00 Paji LIVE | 19:30 San Holo |
20:15 DBN | 21:00 Tube & Berger | 21:00 Alison Wonderland |
21:30 Jewelz & Sparks | 22:30 Dirty Doering | 22:30 Dave Replay |
23:00 Lost Identity |
FRIDAY
MAINSTAGE | CLOUD FACTORY | CENTER SHELTER | NORTH SHELTER | EAST SHELTER | CLUB BUNKER | AEROCHRONE BUNKER | ELECTRISIZE BUNKER | PENNY SQUARE | SMIRNOFF SOUND COLLECTIVE CAMP |
15:00 Charming Horses | 15:00 PENNY Contest Winner | ||||||||
15:00 FRDY | 16:00 Felix Jaehn | 16:00 Julian Cross | 15:00 Grandtheft | 15:00 Mahssa Dadari | 20:00 Foxx N Adams | 15:00 Circle of Alchemists | 14:45 Friendson | 12:00 PENNY Contest Winner | 12:00 MBP |
16:00 Deniz Koyu | 17:00 Henri PFR | 17:00 Mars2Mars | 16:00 T-Mass | 16:30 Alexander Vilar Diaz | 21:15 Coucou | 16:00 Honka | 16:45 Chrissi F | 13:00 DBN | 14:00 Younotus |
17:00 Twoloud | 18:00 Moguai | 18:00 Double Pleasure | 17:30 Dave Replay | 17:45 Liam Mandiaro | 22:30 Ulf Alexander | 17:30 Deniz Koyu | 18:45 Florian Busse | 14:30 Topic | |
18:00 Bassjackers | 19:00 Watermät | 19:00 Throttle | 19:00 Wildfellaz | 19:00 Oliver Hess | 00:00 Danny Wade | 18:30 Younotus | 20:45 Alex Hoevelmann | ||
19:00 Martin Solveig | 20:00 Sam Feldt | 20:00 The Partysquad | 20:30 Dirtyphonics | 20:15 Mausio | 01:30 Sebastien Drums | 20:30 Alex New | 22:45 Sable Sheep | ||
20:30 Nervo | 21:00 Format: B | 21:00 Thomas Newson | 21:45 Flux Pavilion | 21:30 Toni Thorn | 03:00 Plastik Funk | 22:00 Björn Grimm | 00:45 russe&pinto | ||
21:30 Afrojack | 22:00 Alle Farben | 22:00 Jay Hardway | 23:00 Dyro | 23:00 A.N.A.L. | 23:30 Special Suprise Act | 02:15 Josh Canallie | |||
22:30 Tiësto | 23:00 Aka Aka | 23:00 Shapov | 00:30 TWRK | 00:30 Felix Kröcher | 00:30 Kaiser Souzai | ||||
23:30 Showtek | 01:00 Mike Williams | 00:00 Tony Junior | 02:00 Onderkoffer | 02:00 Dandi & Ugo | |||||
01:00 DVBBS | 02:00 Lost Frequencies | 01:00 Jewelz & Sparks | 03:00 Autolaser | ||||||
02:00 Deorro | 03:00 Gestört aber GeiL | 02:00 Moti | |||||||
03:00 D.O.D |
SATURDAY
MAINSTAGE | CLOUD FACTORY | CENTER SHELTER | NORTH SHELTER | EAST SHELTER | CLUB BUNKER | AEROCHRONE BUNKER | ELECTRISIZE BUNKER | PENNY SQUARE | SMIRNOFF SOUND COLLECTIVE CAMP |
15:00 Lost Identity | 15:00 Modestep | 16:00 P.A.C.O. | 15:00 Shippo | 15:00 Bugatty | 20:00 Tina Middendorf | 15:00 Jewelz & Sparks | 15:00 Maiki Vanics | 12:00 PENNY Contest Winner | 13:00 Shir Khan |
15:30 Nick Martin | 16:00 Mike Cervello | 18:00 Paji LIVE | 16:00 Pnut & Jelly | 16:00 Quicksilver | 21:30 Max Bering | 16:30 Sarazar | 16:30 Seizo | 13:00 DBN | 14:00 Claptone |
16:00 Ostblockschlampen | 17:00 Dillon Francis | 19:00 Juliet Sikora | 17:00 DBN | 17:30 Yves Deruyter | 23:00 Danny Wade | 17:30 Björn Grimm | 18:00 N-Sure | 15:00 Nico Rush | 15:00 Gheist |
17:00 Headhunterz | 18:00 Moksi | 20:30 Claptone | 18:00 Herve Pagez | 19:00 Talla 2 XLC | 01:00 Sebastien Drums | 19:30 Lexer | 19:30 Timbo | ||
18:00 Tujamo | 19:00 Wiwek | 22:00 Lexer | 19:00 Tom Tyger | 20:30 Tomcraft | 02:30 Stefan Dabruck | 21:30 Martin Eyerer | 21:00 Mark Bale | ||
19:00 Don Diablo | 20:30 Valentino Khan | 23:30 Sascha Braemer | 20:00 CMC$ | 22:00 Da Hool | 00:00 Arado | 22:00 Cuebrick | |||
20:00 KSHMR | 22:00 JAUZ | 01:00 Tube & Berger | 21:00 Mark Villa | 23:30 Dune | 03:00 Odoyle | 23:30 Rob van O | |||
21:00 Axwell Λ Ingrosso | 23:30 Yellow Claw | 02:30 &ME | 22:00 Twoloud | 01:00 Jam (Jam & Spoon) | 01:00 Jaggs | ||||
22:30 Steve Aoki | 00:30 Borgore | 00:00 Laidback Luke | 02:30 DAG | 02:30 PV vs. Esize | |||||
23:30 Danny Avila | 02:00 Will Sparks | 02:00 Dirtcaps | |||||||
00:45 Blasterjaxx | 03:00 Cesqeaux | 03:00 Inpetto | |||||||
02:00 Fedde Le Grand |
SUNDAY
PENNY SQUARE |
12:00 Oliver Magenta |
13:30 Lost Identity |
14:45 FRDY |
Karten:
[Blockierte Grafik: http://fs5.directupload.net/images/160625/rni45h5l.jpg]
[Blockierte Grafik: http://fs5.directupload.net/images/160625/uwimeomr.jpg]
[Blockierte Grafik: http://i66.tinypic.com/9sue6o.jpg]